ΕΠΙΤΥΧΟΝΤΕΣ
1. Ισαακίδου Σταυρούλα Οδοντιατρική Θεσσαλονίκης
2.Ζαρφειάδου Μαρία Ιατρική Λάρισας
3Καλύβας Αχιλλέας Αξιωματικών Αστυνομίας.
4.Βενέτης Ιωάννης Οδοντιατρική Θεσσαλονίκης
5.Πολυχρόνης Σταύρος Αξιωματικών Αστυνομίας
6.Παπαδόπουλος Γιώργος Ηλεκτρολόγων Μηχανικών Θεσ/νίκης
7.Ιωαννίδης Θωμάς Εφαρμοσμένη Πληροφορική
8.Αντωνίου Βασίλης Μαθηματικό Θεσ/νίκης
9.Αντίνου Κωνσταντίνος Οικονομικό ΠΑΜΑΚ
10. Σιδηρόπουλος ΠαναγιώτηςΟικονομικό Θεσ/νίκης
11.Πιπερίδου Αγγελική Μηχανικών Χωροταξίας & Ανάπτυξης Θεσ/νίκης
12. Σιδηροπούλου ΜαρίαΟικονομικό Θεσ/νίκης
13.Καμπουρίδου ΑννέταΟικονομικό ΠΑΜΑΚ
14. Βασιλειάδης Μιχάλης Οικονομικών Επιστημών Βόλος
15. Χατζοπούλου ΔώραΦιλολογία Θεσ/νίκης
16. Παρασλαρίδου ΜαρίαΦιλολογία Κομοτηνής
17.Χούλη Ειρήνη Δημοσιογραφίας Θεσ/νίκης
18.Κοντίκης ΙωάννηςΠαιδαγωγικό Φλώρινας
19.Αρνάκη ΔέσποιναΒρεφονηπιοκόμων Ιωάννινα
20.Κωστάκη Χριστίνα Νηπιαγωγών Φλώρινας
21.Αξαρλη ΜυρσίνηΑισθητικής και Κοσμητολογίας Θεσ/νίκης
22.Σκοπιανού ΒασιλικήΑισθητικής και Κοσμητολογίας Θεσ/νίκης
23.Γκαρίδου Ιωάννα Διεθνών και Ευρωπαϊκών σπουδών Θεσ/νίκη
24.Χρηστίδης ΚώσταςΝομική Κομοτηνή
25.Αϊβαζίδης Νικόλαος Εφαρμοσμένης Πληροφορική Θεσ/νίκης
26.Κολομπούρδα ΓιώταΓεωπονία Βόλος
27.Χατζηαναγνώστου ΔημήτρηςΜηχαν. Πληροφορικής και τηλ/νιών Μακεδονίας
28.Μπεσικιώτης ΚωνσταντίνοςΛογιστική Σερρών
29.Οκροπιρίτζε ΜαρίαΔιοίκηση Επιχειρήσεων Θεσ/νίκη
30.Κοντογιάννης ΒαγγέληςΔιοίκηση Επιχειρήσεων Θεσ/νίκη
31.Ζαχόπουλος ΤηλέμαχοςΗλεκτρολόγων Μηχανικών Καβάλας
32.Αραμπατζής Μιχάλης Διοίκηση Συστημάτων Εφ. Μακεδονία
33.Αποστολίδης ΓιώργοςΛογιστική Κοζάνης
34.Τσιακμάκης ΑστέριοςΜηχανολογία Θεσσαλονίκης
35.Κυριάκου Στέλιος Ιερατικών Σπουδών Θεσ/νίκης
36.Αλεξανδρίδου ΚατερίναΔιοίκηση Επιχειρήσεων
37.Λυκίδου ΜαντώΜηχανικών Πληροφορικής Σέρρες
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
1.Σωτήρογλου Ευαγγελία Ιατρική Θες/νίκης
2.Ζιώγας Ιωάννης Ιατρική Θες/νίκης
3.Ανθρακίδης Δημήτρης Νομική Θες/νίκης
4.Γεωργιάδης Θωμάς Ηλεκτρολόγων μηχανικών Θεσ/νίκης
5.Αιβάτογλου ΚωσταντίναΗλεκτρολόγων μηχανικών Θεσ/νίκης
6.Τσιακίρης Στέλιος Κτηνιατρική Θεσ/νίκης
7.Ταλαμπίρης Φρειδερίκος Οικονομικό Θεσ/νίκης
8.Κιουγιουμτζίδης Νικόλαος Οικονομικό Κομοτηνής
9.Περγαντοπούλου Ελεονώρα Οικονομικό ΠΑΜΑΚ Θεσ/νίκης
10.Χαρχαντής Ιωάννης Εφαρμοσμένη Πληροφορική ΠΑΜΑΚ Θες/νίκης
11.Σταματάκης ΠαντελήςΕφαρμοσμένη Πληροφορική ΠΑΜΑΚ Θες/νίκης
12.Μυλωνέλης Ιωάννης Εφαρμοσμένη Πληροφορική ΠΑΜΑΚ Θες/νίκης
13.Νύδρας Αλέξανδρος Φυσικό Θεσ/νίκης
14.Ιβανούδη Μαρία Φυσικό Ιωαννίνων
15.Σιδηρόπουλος Νικόλαος Σ.Τ.Υ.Α.
16.Γιοβανούδη Μαρία Νηπιαγωγών Θεσ/νίκης
17.Λαμπρινοπούλου Εμμ. Νηπιαγωγών Θεσ/νίκης
19.Κότση Ευτέρπη Οικονομικών Κομοτηνής
20.Σάμι Αλ ΣάιντΑυτοματισμού Θεσ/νίκης
21.Ναβραζίδου Μαρία Παιδαγωγικό Νηπιαγωγών Φλώρινας
22.Μιχαηλίδου Έλενα Φιλολογίας Κομοτηνής
23.Χατζηαναγνώστου Σοφία Κοινωνικής & Πολιτικής Εκπαίδευσης
24.Παπαγεωργίου Νικόλαος Μηχανικών Επιστήμης Υλικών Ιωάννινα
25.Χριστοδουλίδου Ολυμπία Δασολογία Θεσ/νίκης
26.Πασχαλίδου ΑνθήΓεωλογίας Θες/νίκης
27.Γκιόσης ΔημήτρηςΔιοίκηση Επιχ.& marketing Σέρρες
28.Τσαχουρίδου ΧριστίναΔιοίκηση Τουριστικών Επιχ. Θες/νίκης
29.Χαριζάνη Ολυμπία Ιατρικών Εργαστηρίων Θες/νίκης
30.Νικολάου Νικόλαος Πληροφορικής Θες/νίκης
31 Γεροθανάσης Μάριος Ηλεκτρολόγων Μηχ.Θες/νίκης
32.Σιδηρόπουλος ΣωτήρηςΕμποροπλοιάρχων Θες/νίκης
33.Τσιπλακίδου ΕύαΔιατροφής & Διαιτολογίας
34.Σέεκτ ΘεολόγηςΔιοίκηση Επιχειρήσεων
35.Καρανικόλα Στεφανία Λογιστικής
36.Σιδηρόπουλος ΣάββαςΠληροφορικής & Μηχανολογίας